Klasse B

Let op: opent in een nieuw venster AfdrukkenE-mailadres

serie   naam           vereniging       klasse   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   tot   12+
                                                                   
02-03   Jeroen Stronks       Nimrod           B     60 59 60 60 60 59 59 58 58 60   593   12
15-09   Jan Grevink         CSV           B     58 57 59 60 60 59 58 60 59 60   590   12
02-01   Mark Ros         Nimrod           B     59 59 59 59 58 58 59 59 58 60   588   17
05-06   R. te Kronnie       CSV - Aalten       B     60 57 58 58 60 58 59 58 59 59   586   7
16-05   Thijmen Roekevisch     Diana           B     58 58 58 59 60 59 58 57 59 59   585   9
06-07   Bennie Roeterink       Nimrod           B     59 60 59 58 59 58 57 58 58 58   584   8
16-03   Jelle Baten         Diana           B     57 58 58 59 58 60 58 58 59 58   583   10
09-02   Bennie ten Barge       Motorshoot       B     57 58 60 58 58 58 57 59 58 60   583   0
15-02   Hennie Hesselink       SVK           B     60 58 58 59 59 60 56 56 59 57   582   14
06-10   J. Berenschot       CSV-Aalten       B     60 57 58 58 57 59 60 59 58 56   582   12
09-05   Remco Reiring       WTM           B     59 59 58 56 59 58 58 58 58 59   582   10
15-03   Edwin Zuurman       SVK           B     57 59 58 58 60 59 57 58 58 58   582   8
07-01   Jan Mengers         WTM           B     57 58 57 60 58 59 58 56 60 58   581   11
03-03   Herman ten Hagen     DSV           B     59 59 60 57 59 58 54 58 60 57   581   6
16-10   Engelbert Hijink       CSV           B     59 58 57 59 59 59 59 58 55 58   581   6
02-02   Wilco Wibbels       Nimrod           B     59 57 60 58 57 59 55 58 58 59   580   14
03-01   Erik ten Pas         WTM           B     57 58 57 58 58 58 57 57 60 60   580   6
16-08   Marcel Dolle       DSV           B     58 57 60 60 56 60 58 55 57 58   579   16
14-03   A. Oonk           SVK           B     59 57 58 57 56 60 59 57 58 58   579   10
09-07   Theo Averdonk       WTM - Aalten     B     59 58 59 56 58 60 56 59 56 58   579   9
02-04   Henk Damkot       Nimrod           B     59 56 58 57 60 56 58 59 57 58   578   8
02-05   Harm Damkot       Nimrod           B     55 57 58 58 59 56 59 58 59 59   578   7
06-04   Erwin Damkot       Nimrod           B     57 57 59 59 58 57 56 57 59 59   578   5
06-08   Henk ten Hagen       Nimrod           B     59 55 58 59 59 57 56 57 59 57   576   10
01-03   Ars             geen ver.       B     58 53 57 54 59 59 59 59 60 58   576   9
10-04   Jan Hoitink         Juliana           B     58 59 54 59 56 60 59 57 58 55   575   2
14-05   Rob Holweg         Diana           B     58 58 58 56 56 57 56 59 56 60   574   8
13-01   Wilco Dunnewold     Diana           B     57 58 53 58 55 60 58 59 58 56   572   5
14-08   Wilco Baten         Diana           B     56 53 57 58 59 58 55 59 56 57   568   11
13-05   G.A. Colstee         de Treffer       B     57 60 58 55 54 56 57 55 57 59   568   8
10-03   Lindsay Huiskamp - Oonk   Juliana           B     57 57 59 57 57 56 58 59 53 55   568   4
05-03   Geert Rensink       DSV           B     55 58 60 46 59 55 58 59 59 56   565   5
15-01   E. Kruisselbrink       SVK           B     55 57 59 55 57 58 56 57 56 55   565   4
07-04   W. Lensink         CSV - Aalten       B     56 59 57 56 53 58 54 59 58 53   563   3
05-04   Wim Maas         KSV           B     58 55 53 55 58 53 57 58 59 53   559   3
14-06   Bert ten Hagen       Diana           B     56 57 55 55 55 55 56 56 56 56   557   8
14-09   W. Slotboom       de Treffer       B     56 58 55 58 56 55 55 55 53 55   556   7
16-06   Luuk Holweg       Diana           B     55 57 55 57 57 55 53 56 52 56   553   8
13-04   Erik Dunnewold       Diana           B     54 56 57 51 53 54 55 55 51 52   538   5