baanindeling vrijdag 21 februari

Let op: opent in een nieuw venster AfdrukkenE-mailadres

    SERIE 13   SERIE 14   SERIE 15   SERIE 16
                 
    vrijdag 21 februari   vrijdag 21 februari   vrijdag 21 februari   vrijdag 21 februari
                 
    19:00 uur   20:00 uur   21:00 uur   22:00 uur
                 
                 
Baan 1   Wilco Dunnewold   Hennie Rensink   E. Kruisselbrink   Nico v. Eerden
                 
    Diana   Eendracht   SVK   Diana
                 
                 
Baan 2   Nienke Baten   I. Noordkamp   Freddy Boeijink   Martijn v. Duinen
                 
    Diana   SVK   SVK   Diana
                 
                 
Baan 3   Hans Pecht   A. Oonk   Edwin Zuurman   Jelle Baten
                 
    Diana   SVK   SVK   Diana
                 
                 
Baan 4   Erik Dunnewold   A. Hesselink - Bollen   Johan Schreurs   Luc Walterbos
                 
    Diana   SVK   SVK   Diana
                 
                 
Baan 5   G.A. Colstee   Rob Holweg   G. Oonk   Thijmen Roekevisch
                 
    de Treffer   Diana   SVK   Diana
                 
                 
Baan 6   R. Slotboom   Bert ten Hagen   Wim Meinen   Luuk Holweg
                 
    de Treffer   Diana   SVK   Diana
                 
                 
Baan 7   Stijn Lageschaar   Jelmer de Vries   Hans Huiskamp   Gerrit Veldboom
                 
    CSV - jeugd   Diana   SVK   Diana
                 
                 
Baan 8   Noortje v.d. Aa   Wilco Baten   Wim Beskers    Marcel Dolle
                 
    CSV - jeugd   Diana   SVK   DSV
                 
                 
Baan 9   Britt Geurkink   W. Slotboom   Jan Grevink   Ronald Kruisselbrink
                 
    CSV - jeugd   de Treffer   CSV   CSV
                 
                 
Baan 10   Emma Klein   Ad Bussem   Geert Kruisselbrink   Engelbert Hijink
                 
    CSV - jeugd   de Treffer   CSV   CSV
                 
VRIJ   0   0   0   0
                 
BEZET   10   10   10   10